GTAinside.com - Grand Theft Auto Mods, Addons, Cars, Maps, Skins and more.
Old 21.12.2010, 13:02   #1
jens4yy4me
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 28
United

Geht hier der Blut Patch KEIN BLUT!?
__________________
X2 6000+ Barton 3,12 GH
Gigabyte GM-A720 US
Gigabyte GTS250 1 GB
6 GB

Vista64
jens4yy4me is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21.12.2010, 13:15   #2
Dani5ooo
Registered User
 
Dani5ooo's Avatar
 
Join Date: Jul 2009
Posts: 233
Send a message via ICQ to Dani5ooo Send a message via MSN to Dani5ooo Send a message via Skype™ to Dani5ooo
Wenn du die SA.exe v.1.0 hast dann ja.
__________________
Dani5ooo is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 21.12.2010, 13:41   #3
jens4yy4me
Registered User
 
Join Date: Nov 2010
Posts: 28
Ist 1.0!

//

Ich brauche einen Automod und den Blutpatch

Jem den Link?
__________________
X2 6000+ Barton 3,12 GH
Gigabyte GM-A720 US
Gigabyte GTS250 1 GB
6 GB

Vista64
jens4yy4me is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 23.12.2010, 22:58   #4
KSX387
Night Prowler
 
KSX387's Avatar
 
Join Date: Mar 2009
Location: Wo kommst du her?
Posts: 111
OFFTOPIC:

@jens4yy4me


Benutze in Zukunft mal die "Editierfunktion", das erspaart dir in Zukunft schlimmste Konflikte mit den Administratoren

/Astra: Zusammengeführt.
__________________
PS: Durch die Tittenbilder hier werdet ihr auch nicht erwachsener......
KSX387 is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 12:33.