GTAinside.com - Grand Theft Auto Mods, Addons, Cars, Maps, Skins and more.

Go Back   GTAinside.com Foren > GTA San Andreas > Technischer Support

Reply
 
Thread Tools Rate Thread
Old 07.09.2007, 15:42   #1
j-man
Registered User
 
Join Date: Sep 2007
Posts: 1
Question Instaliert aber zeigt mir an Sicherheitsmodule hat irgend was irgend ein fehler brauc

Habe Instaliert will starten dann kommt meldung das sicherheitsmodul nich vorhanden oder so irgend wie in der art Hoffe das liegt nur am Spiel und net am PC
j-man is offline   Reply With Quote
Old 07.09.2007, 16:21   #2
leahcim
Lord of Was auch immer
 
leahcim's Avatar
 
Join Date: Nov 2006
Location: Aus einem Unbekanten Land
Posts: 528
Was hasste denn Installiert? Wie lautet denn die Fehlermeldung genau? Mehr Infos Bitte.
leahcim is offline   Reply With Quote
Reply


Currently Active Users Viewing This Thread: 1 (0 members and 1 guests)
 
Thread Tools
Rate This Thread
Rate This Thread:

Posting Rules
You may not post new threads
You may not post replies
You may not post attachments
You may not edit your posts

BB code is On
Smilies are On
[IMG] code is On
HTML code is Off
Forum Jump


All times are GMT +1. The time now is 07:46.